lnwshop logo

8ch 1.3MP 960P/720P HD video AHD CVI TVI Fiber optical converter transceiver, single-mode single fiber 20KM, FC fiber port

8ch 1.3MP 960P/720P HD video AHD CVI TVI Fiber optical converter transceiver, single-mode single fiber 20KM, FC fiber port
8ch 1.3MP 960P/720P HD video AHD CVI TVI Fiber optical converter transceiver, single-mode single fiber 20KM, FC fiber port thumbnail 18ch 1.3MP 960P/720P HD video AHD CVI TVI Fiber optical converter transceiver, single-mode single fiber 20KM, FC fiber port thumbnail 28ch 1.3MP 960P/720P HD video AHD CVI TVI Fiber optical converter transceiver, single-mode single fiber 20KM, FC fiber port thumbnail 38ch 1.3MP 960P/720P HD video AHD CVI TVI Fiber optical converter transceiver, single-mode single fiber 20KM, FC fiber port thumbnail 48ch 1.3MP 960P/720P HD video AHD CVI TVI Fiber optical converter transceiver, single-mode single fiber 20KM, FC fiber port thumbnail 58ch 1.3MP 960P/720P HD video AHD CVI TVI Fiber optical converter transceiver, single-mode single fiber 20KM, FC fiber port thumbnail 68ch 1.3MP 960P/720P HD video AHD CVI TVI Fiber optical converter transceiver, single-mode single fiber 20KM, FC fiber port thumbnail 7
หมวดหมู่ อุปกรณ์ Fiber Optic
ราคาปกติ 2,900.00 บาท
ลดเหลือ 2,450.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า พร้อมส่ง
แก้ไขล่าสุด 12 ก.ค. 2561
ความพึงพอใจ ยังไม่มีความคิดเห็น
จำนวน
ชิ้น
หยิบลงตะกร้า
Share
Scan this!

Main Features:

  • no compress loss real time transmit
  • support 8ch HDCVI/AHD Video
  • Video format compatible PAL, NTSC, SECAM;     
  • plug in out, easy installation  
  • working status by Led indicator   

 

Technical Parameter:

Model number

CA-8V

Optical Interface

FC interface, single mode

Transmission distance

0-20km

Input/output Wavelength

Transmitter(T):1310nm sender 1550nm receiver
receiver(R):1550nm sender 1310nm receiver

The sender input level

>500mVp-p

The receiver output level

1Vp-p

Coaxial cable

1080p:75-5 Coaxial cable support 300M
720p :75-5 Coaxial cable support 500M

Receiver Sensitivity

>15dB

Input and output impedance

75ohm

The receiver rise and fall times:

<0.8ns

The receiver maximum jiter

<0.2 UI

Video Interface

BNC

Video

8ch

Video bandwidth

100MHz

Sample bandwidth

10bit

Baud rate

1200-9600bps

Fall code rate

<10-9

working mode

Half duplex

Indicator

Light chain, power supply, data, video source indicator

Power Adapter

DC5V 1A

Power consumption

≤5W

Humidity:

10%-90% non-condensing

Size

190mm×150mm×30mm

Working temperature

-40 degree ~+75 degree

Weight

1.9KG(One pair)

 

Package Include:  

  • 1 pairs optical device (Transmitter +Receiver)
  • 2 x Power supply
  • 1 x User manual

 

For the environment:

  • Security Systems
  • Radio and television transmission
  • Vide monitoring
  • building control systems
  • Train/High speed road monitoring
  • Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS)
  • Remote multimedia teaching / campus monitoring
  • long-distance radio and television transmission system
สินค้านี้ยังไม่มีคนรีวิว
คำถาม
รายละเอียด
ชื่อผู้ถาม
ข้อมูลสำหรับการติดต่อกลับ (ไม่เปิดเผย เห็นเฉพาะเจ้าของร้าน)
อีเมล
เบอร์มือถือ
  • ถาม
สินค้านี้ยังไม่มีคนถามคำถาม
  • กรุณาโทรเช็คสต็อกสินค้าทุกครั้งที่สั่งซื้อครับ เนื่องจากบางรายการอาจหมดแต่ยังไม่ได้อัปเดทหน้าเว็บ เพื่อความรวดเร็ว รบกวนลูกค้าเช็คสต็อกได้ทาง Line ,fanpage หรือ โทรสอบถามได้เลยครับ
ธ.กรุงไทย สาขาเซ็นทรัล เฟสติวัล หาดใหญ่ ออมทรัพย์
ธ.กสิกรไทย สาขาเซ็นทรัล เฟสติวัล หาดใหญ่ ออมทรัพย์
เพื่อความเข้าใจตรงกันระหว่างผู้ซื้อและผู้ขายและมิตรภาพที่ดีต่อกัน กรุณาทำความเข้าใจเงื่อนไข

STATISTICS

หน้าที่เข้าชม774,329 ครั้ง
ร้านค้าอัพเดท18 ก.ค. 2561

CONTACT US

0842697750

NEW PRODUCTS

320.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
590.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
840.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
220.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
690.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ

MEMBER

เข้าสู่ระบบด้วย
เข้าสู่ระบบ
สมัครสมาชิก

ยังไม่มีบัญชีเทพ สร้างบัญชีใหม่ ไม่เกิน 5 นาที
สมัครสมาชิก (ฟรี)
Go to Top
พูดคุย-สอบถาม คลิก